Aquí podrá seguir los resultados oficiales al 100% de las actas procesadas de la ONPE.
DISTRITOS DE LIMA METROPOLITANA
Ancón: Felipe Arakaki (Siempre Unidos) 29.75 %
Ate: Óscar Benavides (Solidaridad Nacional) 37.85 %
Barranco: Antonio Mezarina (Alianza Para el Progreso) 26.66 %
Breña: Angel Wu (Solidaridad Nacional) 37.11 %
Carabayllo: Rafael Álvarez (PPC) 27.80 %
Chaclacayo: Miguel Aponte (Siempre Unidos) 22.96 %
Chorrillos: Augusto Miyashiro (Más Obras y Desarrollo) 51.74 %
Cieneguilla: Emilio Chávez (PPC) 49.91 %
Comas: Miguel Saldaña (Solidaridad Nacional) 57.61 %
El Agustino: Ríchard Soria (Perú Patria Segura) 41.75 %
Independencia: Evans Sifuentes (Solidaridad Nacional) 34.12 %
Jesús María: Carlos Bringas (Solidaridad Nacional) 29.80 %
La Molina: Juan Carlos Zurek (Somos Perú) 34.30 %
La Victoria: Elías Cuba (Solidaridad Nacional) 33.78 %
Lince: Martín Príncipe (Solidaridad Nacional) 37.47 %
Los Olivos: Pedro del Rosario (Perú Posible) 28.58 %
Chosica: Luis Bueno (Solidaridad Nacional) 43.42 %
Lurín: José Arakaki (Solidaridad Nacional) 52.50 %
Magdalena: Francis Allison (Magdalena Avanza) 56.63 %
Miraflores: Jorge Muñoz (Somos Perú) 41.82 %
Pachacámac: Hugo Ramos (Solidaridad Nacional) 33.64 %
Pueblo Libre: Jhonel Leguía (Solidaridad Nacional) 38.58 %
Pucusana: Pedro Florián (Solidaridad Nacional) 30.56 %
Puente Piedra: Milton Jiménez (Solidaridad Nacional) 30.69 %
Punta Hermosa: Carlos Fernández (PPC) 40.54 %
Punta Negra: Wíllington Ojeda (Siempre Unidos) 36.89 %
Rímac: Enrique Peramás (Solidaridad Nacional) 39.61 %
San Bartolo: Jorge Barthelmess (Solidaridad Nacional) 35.88 %
San Borja: Marco Álvarez (PPC) 44.89 %
San Isidro: Manuel Velarde (PPC) 29.58 %
San Juan de Lurigancho: Juan Navarro (Alianza Para el Progreso) 28.99 %
San Juan de Miraflores: Javier Altamirano (PPC) 29.69 %
San Luis: Ronald Fuertes (Somos Perú) 24.33 %
San Martín de Porres: Adolfo Mattos (Siempre Unidos) 37.08 %
San Miguel: Eduardo Bless (Perú Patria Segura) 41.69 %
Santa Anita: Leonor Chumbimune (Solidaridad Nacional) 34.42%
Santa María del Mar: Marwan Kahhat (Perú Patria Segura) 36.09%
Santa Rosa: Carlos Arce (Solidaridad Nacional) 42.76 %
Surco: Roberto Gómez Baca (Somos Perú) 34.39 %
Surquillo: José Luis Huamani (PPC) 37.46 %
Villa El Salvador: Guido Iñigo (Villa Cambia) 66.72 %
Villa María del Triunfo: Carlos Palomino (Solidaridad Nacional) 28.71%
DISTRITOS DEL CALLAO
Bellavista: Iván Rivadeneyra (Chim Pum Callao) 40.02 %
Callao: Juan Sotomayor (Chim Pum Callao) 40.28 %
Carmen de la Legua: Raúl Odar (Chim Pum Callao) 33.64 %
La Perla: Patricia Chirinos (Chim Pum Callao) 29.74 %
La Punta: Pío Salazar (Chim Pum Callao) 31.66 %
Ventanilla: Omar Marcos (Chim Pum Callao) 41.00%
Comparte esta noticia